Certification Committee

Chairman

Ms. So On Man, Cammy

 

Vice-Chair

Mr. Ho Kwong

 

Financial Controller

Ms. Lee Wai Ying, Ada

 

Secretary

Mr. Hui On Shun, Antony

Committee Members:

(Surname in alphabetical order)

Mr. Au Yeung Chi Yuen

Mr. Chan She Woon, Oric
Mr. Keung Man Hong

Mr. Lai Wai Yan, Albert

Mr. Lee Kai Wang

Mr. Leung Tsz Lung

Mr. Liu Wai Lung

Ms. Lok Tsz Ling

Mr. Tse Wai

Education Committee

Chairman

Ms. Kong Lok Yi, Trazy

 

Vice-Chair

Mr. Wan Chi Wing, Jimmy

 

Financial Controller

Ms. Lam Yau Ching, Regent

 

Secretary

Ms. Siu Ting Fung, Rachel

 

Committee Members:

(Surname in alphabetical order)

Mr. Chan Tsz Wa, Koni

Mr. Tsang Yan Wai  

Ms. Tseung Yik Man, Mandy    

Mr. Wu Oi Man, Leo         

Mr. Yip Shu Keung, Kenny

Tree Climbing Committee 2022

Chairman

Ms. Chen Peisi, Patcy

Vice-Chair

Mr. Man Kin Shing, Kif

Financial Controller

Mr. Yau Ho Sing, Ivan

Secretary

Ms. Li Sze Man, Anna

Committee Members

(Surname in alphabetical order)

Mr. Au Kwong Chun, Jerry

Mr. Hui Chi Shun, Charles

Mr. Kwok Yiu Fai, Keith

Ms. Lee Lai Man, Maggie

Mr. Li Cheuk Kwong, John

Ms. Li Wing Kei, Vicky

Ms. Ng Lai Lai, Nandl

Mr. Sit Long Ping, Steven
Mr. Tam Ching Ho, Daniel

Mr. Tse Wang Hin, Maron

Mr. Wong Wai Kit, Waikit

Editorial Committee

Chairman

Mr. Chan She Woon, Oric

Vice-Chair

Dr. Tang Ming Chak, Alvin

Committee Members: 

(Surname in alphabetical order)

Mr. Ho Ka Chai, Chris

Mr. Hui Chi Shun, Charles

Mr. Hui On Shun, Antony

Mr. Liu Kin Chung, Joe

Mr. Man Kin Shing, Kif

Ms. Tam Ka Yan, Eva

Mr. Tsang Chiu Wong, Tony

Mr. Tse Ka Sing, Sidney

Membership Committee

Chairman

Mr. Ng Siu Tin, Tinson

Financial Controller

Mr. Tsang Hin Long, Derek

Secretary

Ms. Lee Lai Man, Maggie

Committee Members

(Surname in alphabetical order)

 

Mr. Chong Chun Wing, John
Mr. Ho Ka Wing, Sam
Mr. Hui Chi Shun, Charles
Mr. Kok Tsz Lung, Chris
Mr. Lai Chi Yin, Samuel

Ms. Lam Yuen King, Carrie

Ms. Ng Lai Lai, Nandl

Ms. Tsim Yuen Ting, Jessica